Registered players sorted by rating and title

NNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 West,Guy VICIM230302303
2 Nemeth,John VIC220502205
3 Birchall,Ian VIC196601966
4 Gibson,Kyle VIC195001950
5 Lycett,Garry VIC171901719
6 Grabovac,Marko VIC166001660
7 Potter,Matthew VIC157201572
8 Goldsmith,Richard VIC148801488
9 Oswald,Franz VIC148001480
10 Potter,Christopher VIC146801468
11 Kolak,Tanya VIC137501375
12 Watson,Jean VIC137401374
13 Sanusi-Goh,Gavyn VIC135501355
14 Kloprogge,Ion VIC132601326
15 Imberger,Karl VIC120001200
16 Meilicke,George VIC111501115
17 Bickell,Stephen J VIC110901109
18 Clark,Peter VIC108101081
19 Yung,Pearl VIC106001060
20 Bekloo,Nima VIC100101001
21 Fleming,John M VIC8750875
22 Vergunst,John VIC7080708
23 Palasz,Paul AUS000
24 Samuels,Jayde VIC000
25 Van Oirschat,Luke VIC000